GlobalHerbs | All herbs

about company

Global herbs Company is a worldwide exporting company it is specialized in exporting all types of herbs, spices, and seeds with competitive prices We are producers, manufacturer and exporters so our prices related to quality is always the best.

our vision

Commitment to provide the best quality of our products to make the world healthy by providing quality natural and healthy crops.

We become number one in the field of herbs, crops, aromatic and medicinal plants

our products

Piper nigrum -BLACK PEPPER

Black pepper made from the Piper nigrum plant. Black pepper is ground from dried, whole unripe fruit. , ripe fruit….

Piper nigrum -BLACK PEPPER

Black pepper made from the Piper nigrum plant. Black pepper is ground from dried, whole unripe fruit. , ripe fruit that has had the outer layer removed. The black pepper powder are used to make medicine.
Black pepper is produced from the still-green, unripe drupes of the pepper plant. The drupes are cooked briefly in hot water, both to clean them and to prepare them for drying. The heat ruptures cell walls in the pepper, speeding the work of browning enzymes during drying. The drupes dry in the sun or by machine for several days, during which the pepper skin around the seed shrinks and darkens into a thin, wrinkled black layer. Once dry, the spice is called black peppercorn. On some estates, the berries are separated from the stem by hand and then sun-dried without the boiling process.
Once the peppercorns are dried, pepper spirit and oil can be extracted from the berries by crushing them. Pepper spirit is used in many medicinal and beauty products. Pepper oil is also used as an ayurvedic massage oil and in certain beauty and herbal treatments.
People take black pepper for stomach upset, bronchitis, and cancer. for stomach upset, malaria, cholera, and cancer.
Black pepper is sometimes applied directly to the skin for treating nerve pain (neuralgia) and a skin disease called scabies. Black pepper also used topically as a counterirritant for pain.
In foods and beverages, black pepper are used as flavoring agents.

Cumin

Cumin (Cuminum cyminum) is a flowering plant in the family Apiaceae, native from the east Mediterranean to South Asia. Its….

Cumin

Cumin (Cuminum cyminum) is a flowering plant in the family Apiaceae, native from the east Mediterranean to South Asia.
Its seeds (each one contained within a fruit, which is dried) are used in the cuisines of many different cultures, in both whole and ground form. It also has many uses as a traditional medicinal plant.
Cumin is an herb. The seeds of the plant are used to make medicine.
People take cumin for digestion problems including diarrhea, colic, bowel spasms, and gas. Cumin is also used to increase urine flow to relieve bloating (as a diuretic); to start menstruation; and to increase sexual desire (as an aphrodisiac).
In spices, foods, and beverages, cumin is used as a flavoring component.
In other manufacturing processes, cumin oil is used as a fragrance in cosmetics.

Brown lentils

There are several types of lentils, which can be confusing as they vary in size, shape and color. The most….

Brown lentils

There are several types of lentils, which can be confusing as they vary in size, shape and color. The most common are the green or brown lentils, which have a seed coat outside that ranges from light greens to dark browns and the insides, are a creamy almost yellow colour. Puy Lentils which are the authentic grown in France gourmet lentil, have a stronger flavor and don’t tend to go mushy when cooked. Red lentils are smaller and rounder and tend to cook down to a mushier consistency

Yellow lentils

Lentils are indispensable as part of a balanced diet, Lentils are a valuable source of protein, since they contain all….

Yellow lentils

Lentils are indispensable as part of a balanced diet,
Lentils are a valuable source of protein, since they contain all 8 essential amino acids.
Lentils are rich in fibre and stimulate the digestion.
Lentils are packed with B vitamins and fortify the nerves.
Lentils are rich in iron, magnesium, zinc and folic acid.
Lentils have a low glycaemic index.
Lentils have a very high antioxidant capacity of 7282 µmol TE (ORAC value = Oxygen Radical Absorption Capacity).
The body’s defence mechanisms are strengthened by foods rich in antioxidants, and this helps to neutralise excessive production of free radicals. The recommended ORAC daily requirement is between 5000 and 7000.
Our yellow lentils are carefully peeled for a milder taste and shorter cooking times. Peeling makes them easier to digest. Yellow lentils are soft after cooking and disintegrate if cooked for longer. Softened lentils are a popular ingredient in spreads and Indian dahls.
They are ready cooked (in a normal saucepan) in 10 minutes.

nigella- Black seeds

Nigella sativa (black-caraway, also known as nigella or kalonji), often called black cumin, is an annual flowering plant in the….

nigella- Black seeds

Nigella sativa (black-caraway, also known as nigella or kalonji), often called black cumin, is an annual flowering plant in the family Ranunculaceae, native to south and southwest Asia.
Nigella sativa grows to 20–30 cm (7.9–11.8 in) tall, with finely divided, linear (but not thread-like) leaves. The flowers are delicate, and usually colored pale blue and white, with five to ten petals.
The black caraway fruit is a large and inflated capsule composed of three to seven united follicles, each containing numerous seeds which are used as spice, sometimes as a replacement for black cumin (Bunium bulbocastanum).
Black seed is a plant. People have used the seed to make medicine for over 2000 years. It was even discovered in the tomb of King Tut.
Historically, black seed has been used for headache, toothache, nasal congestion, asthma, arthritis, and intestinal worms. It has also been used for “pink eye” (conjunctivitis), pockets of infection (abscesses), and parasites.
Today, black seed is most commonly used for asthma, diabetes, hypertension, and many other conditions.

bean

High in fiber and antioxidants, beans aren’t just good for the waistline, they may aid in disease prevention, too. More….

bean

High in fiber and antioxidants, beans aren’t just good for the waistline, they may aid in disease prevention, too.
More than just a meat substitute, beans are so nutritious that the latest dietary guidelines recommend we triple our current intake from 1 to 3 cups per week. What makes beans so good for us? Here’s what the experts have to say:
Beans are comparable to meat when it comes to calories, says Dawn Jackson Blatner, RD, a registered dietitian at Northwestern Memorial Hospital’s Wellness Institute in Chicago and a spokeswoman for the American Dietetic Association. But they really shine in terms of fiber and water content, two ingredients that make you feel fuller, faster. Adding beans to your diet helps cut calories without feeling deprived.

parsley

Parsley or garden parsley (Petroselinum crispum) is a species of Petroselinum in the family Apiaceae, native to the central Mediterranean….

parsley

Parsley or garden parsley (Petroselinum crispum) is a species of Petroselinum in the family Apiaceae, native to the central Mediterranean region (southern Italy, Greece, Algeria, and Tunisia), naturalized elsewhere in Europe, and widely cultivated as a herb, a spice, and a vegetable.
Where it grows as a biennial, in the first year, it forms a rosette of tripinnate leaves 10–25 cm (3.9–9.8 in) long with numerous 1–3 cm (0.4–1.2 in) leaflets, and a taproot used as a food store over the winter.
Parsley is widely used in European, Middle Eastern, and American cooking. Curly leaf parsley is often used as a garnish. In central Europe, eastern Europe and southern Europe, as well as and in western Asia, many dishes are served with fresh green chopped parsley sprinkled on top. Root parsley is very common in central, eastern and southern European cuisines, where it is used as a snack or a vegetable in many soups, stews, and casseroles.
Parsley is an herb. The leaf, seed, and root are used to make medicine.
Some people take parsley by mouth for urinary tract infections (UTIs), kidney stones (nephrolithiasis), gastrointestinal (GI) disorders, constipation, diabetes, cough, asthma, and high blood pressure.
In some women it is taken by mouth to start menstrual flow or to cause an abortion.
Some people apply parsley directly to the skin for cracked or chapped skin, bruises, tumors, insect bites, and to stimulate hair growth.
In foods and beverages, parsley is widely used as a garnish, condiment, food, and flavoring.
In manufacturing, parsley seed oil is used as a fragrance in soaps, cosmetics, and perfumes.

Thyme

Thyme is an evergreen herb with culinary, medicinal, and ornamental uses. The most common variety is Thymus vulgaris. Thyme is….

Thyme

Thyme is an evergreen herb with culinary, medicinal, and ornamental uses. The most common variety is Thymus vulgaris. Thyme is of the genus Thymus of the mint family (Lamiaceae), and a relative of the oregano genus Origanum.
Thyme is an herb. The flowers, leaves, and oil are used as medicine. Thyme is sometimes used in combination with other herbs.
Thyme is taken by mouth for bronchitis, whooping cough, sore throat, colic, arthritis, upset stomach, stomach pain (gastritis), diarrhea, bedwetting, a movement disorder in children (dyspraxia), intestinal gas (flatulence), parasitic worm infections, and skin disorders. It is also used to increase urine flow (as a diuretic), to disinfect the urine, and as an appetite stimulant.
Some people apply thyme directly to the skin to act as a counterirritant, for hoarseness (laryngitis), swollen tonsils (tonsillitis), sore mouth, and bad breath.
Thyme oil is used as a germ-killer in mouthwashes and liniments. It is also applied to the scalp to treat baldness and to the ears to fight bacterial and fungal infections.
Thymol, one of the chemicals in thyme, is used with another chemical, chlorhexidine, as a dental varnish to prevent tooth decay.
In foods, thyme is used as a flavoring agent.
In manufacturing, red thyme oil is used in perfumes. It is also used in soaps, cosmetics, and toothpastes.

Lemon Grass

Cosmogony, better known as lemongrass, is a genus of Asian, African, Australian, and tropical island plants in the grass family…..

Lemon Grass

Cosmogony, better known as lemongrass, is a genus of Asian, African, Australian, and tropical island plants in the grass family.

Some species (particularly Cymbopogon citratus) are commonly cultivated as culinary and medicinal herbs because of their scent, resembling that of lemons (Citrus limon). Common names include lemon grass, lemongrass, barbed wire grass, silky heads, citronella grass, cha de Dartigalongue, fever grass, tanglad, hierba Luisa, or gavati chaha, amongst many others
Lemongrass is commonly taken orally, applied directly to the skin, or inhaled as aromatherapy for many different conditions. But there is limited scientific research to support any of its common uses.
In food and beverages, lemongrass is used as a flavoring. For example, lemongrass leaves are commonly used as “lemon” flavoring in herbal teas.
In manufacturing, lemongrass is used as a fragrance in doedorants, soaps, and cosmetics. Lemongrass is also used in making vitamin A and natural citral.
Lemongrass might help prevent the growth of some bacteria and yeast. Lemongrass also contains substances that are thought to relieve pain and swelling, reduce fever, improve levels of sugar and cholesterol in the blood, stimulate the uterus and menstrual flow, and have antioxidant properties.

Basil

Basil (Ocimum basilicum), also called great basil or Saint-Joseph’s-wort. Is a culinary herb of the family Lamiaceae (mints). It is….

Basil

Basil (Ocimum basilicum), also called great basil or Saint-Joseph’s-wort.

Is a culinary herb of the family Lamiaceae (mints). It is also called the “king of herbs” and the “royal herb”. The name “basil” comes from Greek βασιλικόν φυτόν (basilikón phutón), “royal/kingly plant”.
Basil is possibly native to India, and has been cultivated there for more than 5,000 years.
. It is a best known as a culinary herb prominently featured in Italian cuisine, and also plays a major role in Southeast Asian cuisines of Indonesia, Thailand, Malaysia, Vietnam, Cambodia, Laos, and Taiwan. Depending on the species and cultivar, the leaves may taste somewhat like anise, with a strong, pungent, often sweet smell.
Basil is an herb. The parts of the plant that grow above the ground are used to make medicine.
Basil is commonly used orally for stomach problems such as spasms, loss of appetite, intestinal gas, diarrhea, and constipation. But there is limited scientific research to support these and other medicinal uses of basil.
In foods, basil is used for flavor.
Basil contains many chemicals. These chemicals might kill bacteria and fungi. Chemicals in basil might reduce symptoms in the gastrointestinal tract.

piperita-mentha

Peppermint (Mentha × piperita, also known as Mentha. balsamea Willd.) is a hybrid mint, a cross between watermint and spearmint…..

piperita-mentha

Peppermint (Mentha × piperita, also known as Mentha. balsamea Willd.) is a hybrid mint, a cross between watermint and spearmint. The plant, indigenous to Europe and the Middle East, is now widespread in cultivation in many regions of the world. It is found wild occasionally with its parent species.
Fresh or dried peppermint leaves are often used alone in peppermint tea or with other herbs in herbal teas (tisanes, infusions). Peppermint is used for flavouring ice cream, candy, fruit preserves, alcoholic beverages, chewing gum, toothpaste, and some shampoos, soaps and skin care products
Menthol activates cold-sensitive TRPM8 receptors in the skin and mucosal tissues, and is the primary Peppermint oil is also used in construction and plumbing to test for the tightness of pipes and disclose leaks by its odor

spearmint

spearmint

Hibiscus

Hibiscus (Hibiscus sabdariffa) is a genus of flowering plants in the mallow family, Malvaceae. The genus is quite large, comprising….

Hibiscus

Hibiscus (Hibiscus sabdariffa) is a genus of flowering plants in the mallow family, Malvaceae. The genus is quite large, comprising several hundred species that are native to warm-temperate, subtropical and tropical regions throughout the world. Member species are renowned for their large, showy flowers and are commonly known simply as hibiscus, or less widely known as rose mallow. The genus includes both annual and perennial herbaceous plants, as well as woody shrubs and small trees. The generic name is derived from the Greek word ἱβίσκος (hibískos),
Hibiscus is a plant. The flowers and other parts of the plant are used to make medicine.
People use hibiscus for conditions such as high blood pressure, high cholesterol, increasing the production of breast milk, infections, and many other conditions, but there is no good scientific evidence to support most of these uses.

molokhia

Mulukhiyah, mloukhiya, molokhia, molokhiya, mulukhiyya, malukhiyah, or moroheiya (Arabic: ملوخية‎‎) is the leaves of Corchorus olitorius commonly known as Nalta….

molokhia

Mulukhiyah, mloukhiya, molokhia, molokhiya, mulukhiyya, malukhiyah, or moroheiya (Arabic: ملوخية‎‎) is the leaves of Corchorus olitorius commonly known as Nalta jute and tossa jute. It is used as a vegetable. It is popular in Middle East, East African and North African countries. Mulukhiyyah is rather bitter, and when boiled, the resulting liquid is a thick, highly mucilaginous broth; it is often described as “slimy”, rather like cooked okra. Mulukhiyyah is generally eaten cooked, not raw, and is most frequently turned into a kind of soup or stew, typically bearing the same name as the vegetable in the local language. Traditionally mulukhiyyah is cooked with chicken or at least chicken stock for flavor and is served with white rice, accompanied with lemon or lime

Dried lemon black

Dried lemons are actually limes and are used heavily in Persian Gulf and also Iranian cuisine where they add a….

Dried lemon black

Dried lemons are actually limes and are used heavily in Persian Gulf and also Iranian cuisine where they add a strong bitter flavor in addition to sourness. They are made by boiling ripe limes in salt water, and then sun drying until the insides turn black. The outside color varies from tan to black. They are sold whole or ground.
Black Lime is a spice used in Middle Eastern dishes. It is made by boiling fresh lime in salt water and sun drying until the insides turn black. The outside color varies from tan to black. It is sold whole or ground.
Black limes are usually used in legume, seafood or meat dishes. They are pierced, peeled or crushed before adding them to the dish. After cooking they become softer and edible. They can also be powdered and added to rice dishes. Powdered black lime is also used as an ingredient in Gulf-style baharat (a spice mixture which is also called kabsa or kebsa). It is a traditional ingredient of Persian cooking, and can also be found in neighboring Arab countries, such as Iraq, Kuwait, and Bahrain.
Black limes are strongly flavored. They taste sour and citrusy like a lime but they lack the sweetness of fresh limes. Because they are preserved they also have a slightly bitter, fermented flavor.

Dried lemon

Dried lemon

Olives Leaves

he Olive Leaf was so important to the Ancient Egyptians that they regarded it as a symbol of heavenly power…..

Olives Leaves

he Olive Leaf was so important to the Ancient Egyptians that they regarded it as a symbol of heavenly power. Not only did they extract the oil to mummify their kings, it was used as a powerful defender against a wide variety of maladies too.
This tree was so important it was referred to as the “Tree of Life” in the bible, held in such high esteem that Moses is said to have excluded olive tree growers from military service.
Olive leaf is the leaf of the olive tree (Olea europaea). Although olive oil is well known for its flavor and possible health benefits, the leaf and its extracts remain under preliminary research with unknown effects on human health.
Olive leaf is used for treating viral, bacterial, and other infections including influenza, swine flu, the common cold, meningitis, Epstein-Barr Virus (EBV), encephalitis, herpes, shingles, HIV/ARC/AIDS, and hepatitis B. Olive leaf is also used for pneumonia; chronic fatigue: tuberculosis (TB); gonorrhea; fever; malaria; dengue; “blood poisoning” (bacterial infections in the bloodstream); severe diarrhea; and infections in the teeth, ears, and urinary tract, and infections following surgery. Other uses include high blood pressure, osteoarthritis, osteoporosis, diabetes, hay fever, improving kidney and digestive function, and increasing urine flow.

Dill

Dill (Anethum graveolens) is an annual herb in the celery family Apiaceae. It is the sole species of the genus….

Dill

Dill (Anethum graveolens) is an annual herb in the celery family Apiaceae.
It is the sole species of the genus Anethum.
Dill is a plant that has a long history as a culinary spice. But it has also been used as a magic weapon and a medicine. During the Middle Ages, people used dill to defend against witchcraft and enchantments. More recently, people have used dill seeds and the parts of the plant that grow above the ground as medicine.
Dill is used for digestion problems including loss of appetite, intestinal gas (flatulence), liver problems, and gallbladder complaints. It is also used for urinary tract disorders including kidney disease and painful or difficult urination.
Other uses for dill include treatment of fever and colds, cough, bronchitis, hemorrhoids, infections, spasms, nerve pain, genital ulcers, menstrual cramps, and sleep disorders.
Dill seed is sometimes applied to the mouth and throat for pain and swelling (inflammation).
In foods, dill is used as a culinary spice.
In manufacturing, dill oil is used as a fragrance in cosmetics, soaps, and perfumes.

Basil

Basil (Ocimum basilicum), also called great basil or Saint-Joseph’s-wort. Is a culinary herb of the family Lamiaceae (mints). It is….

Basil

Basil (Ocimum basilicum), also called great basil or Saint-Joseph’s-wort.

Is a culinary herb of the family Lamiaceae (mints). It is also called the “king of herbs” and the “royal herb”. The name “basil” comes from Greek βασιλικόν φυτόν (basilikón phutón), “royal/kingly plant”.
Basil is possibly native to India, and has been cultivated there for more than 5,000 years.
. It is a best known as a culinary herb prominently featured in Italian cuisine, and also plays a major role in Southeast Asian cuisines of Indonesia, Thailand, Malaysia, Vietnam, Cambodia, Laos, and Taiwan. Depending on the species and cultivar, the leaves may taste somewhat like anise, with a strong, pungent, often sweet smell.
Basil is an herb. The parts of the plant that grow above the ground are used to make medicine.
Basil is commonly used orally for stomach problems such as spasms, loss of appetite, intestinal gas, diarrhea, and constipation. But there is limited scientific research to support these and other medicinal uses of basil.
In foods, basil is used for flavor.
Basil contains many chemicals. These chemicals might kill bacteria and fungi. Chemicals in basil might reduce symptoms in the gastrointestinal tract.

bean

High in fiber and antioxidants, beans aren’t just good for the waistline, they may aid in disease prevention, too. More….

bean

High in fiber and antioxidants, beans aren’t just good for the waistline, they may aid in disease prevention, too.
More than just a meat substitute, beans are so nutritious that the latest dietary guidelines recommend we triple our current intake from 1 to 3 cups per week. What makes beans so good for us? Here’s what the experts have to say:
Beans are comparable to meat when it comes to calories, says Dawn Jackson Blatner, RD, a registered dietitian at Northwestern Memorial Hospital’s Wellness Institute in Chicago and a spokeswoman for the American Dietetic Association. But they really shine in terms of fiber and water content, two ingredients that make you feel fuller, faster. Adding beans to your diet helps cut calories without feeling deprived.

Brown lentils

There are several types of lentils, which can be confusing as they vary in size, shape and color. The most….

Brown lentils

There are several types of lentils, which can be confusing as they vary in size, shape and color. The most common are the green or brown lentils, which have a seed coat outside that ranges from light greens to dark browns and the insides, are a creamy almost yellow colour. Puy Lentils which are the authentic grown in France gourmet lentil, have a stronger flavor and don’t tend to go mushy when cooked. Red lentils are smaller and rounder and tend to cook down to a mushier consistency

caraway seeds

Caraway, also known as meridian fennel, and Persian cumin, (Carum carvi) is a biennial plant in the family Apiaceae, native….

caraway seeds

Caraway, also known as meridian fennel, and Persian cumin, (Carum carvi) is a biennial plant in the family Apiaceae, native to western Asia, Europe, and North Africa.
The plant is similar in appearance to other members of the carrot family, with finely divided, feathery leaves with thread-like divisions, growing on 20–30 cm (7.9–11.8 in) stems. The main flower stem is 40–60 cm (16–24 in) tall, with small white or pink flowers in umbels. Caraway fruits (erroneously called seeds) are crescent-shaped achenes, around 2 mm (0.08 in) long, with five pale ridges.
Caraway is a plant. People use the oil, fruit, and seeds as medicine.
Some people take caraway by mouth for digestive problems including heartburn, bloating, gas, loss of appetite, and mild spasms of the stomach and intestines. Caraway oil is also taken by mouth to help people cough up phlegm, improve control of urination, kill bacteria in the body, and relieve constipation.
Some women take caraway oil by mouth to help start menstruation and relieve menstrual cramps. Some nursing mothers use it to increase the flow of breast milk.
Caraway is used in mouthwashes and may be applied to the skin to improve local blood flow or help improve symptoms of irritable bowel syndrome (IBS).
In foods, caraway is used as a cooking spice.
In manufacturing, caraway oil is used to flavor certain medications. It is also commonly used as a fragrance in toothpaste, soap, and cosmetics.

Celery Leafs

Celery (Apium graveolens), a marshland plant in the family Apiaceae, has been cultivated as a vegetable since antiquity. Celery has….

Celery Leafs

Celery (Apium graveolens), a marshland plant in the family Apiaceae, has been cultivated as a vegetable since antiquity. Celery has a long hairy stalk. Depending on location and cultivar, either its stalks, leaves, or hypocotyl are eaten and used in cooking.
Celery seed is also used as a spice; its extracts are used in medicines.
Celery is a plant that can be eaten raw or cooked.
Some people take celery by mouth to treat joint pain (rheumatism), gout, nervousness, headache, weight loss due to malnutrition, loss of appetite, and exhaustion. Celery is also taken by mouth to promote relaxation and sleep, kill bacteria in the urinary tract, increase the flow of urine, help regulate bowel movements, control intestinal gas (flatulence), increase sexual desire, and for “blood purification.”
Some women take celery by mouth to help start menstruation, decrease menstrual pain, or decrease the flow of breast milk.
How does it work?
It is thought that the chemicals in celery act to cause sleepiness, increase urine to decrease fluid retention, decrease arthritis symptoms, decrease blood pressure, decrease blood sugar, decrease blood clotting, and muscle relaxation.

Chamomile

Matricaria chamomilla (synonym: Matricaria recutita), commonly known as chamomile (also spelled camomile), Italian camomilla, German chamomile, Hungarian chamomile (kamilla), wild….

Chamomile

Matricaria chamomilla (synonym: Matricaria recutita), commonly known as chamomile (also spelled camomile), Italian camomilla, German chamomile, Hungarian chamomile (kamilla), wild chamomile or scented mayweed, is an annual plant of the composite family Asteraceae. M. chamomilla is the most popular source of the herbal product chamomile, although other species are also used as chamomile.
chamomile is an herb that is native to southern and eastern Europe. The herb smells slightly like apple, and is popular throughout the world. The name “chamomile” is Greek for “Earth apple”. Do not confuse German chamomile with Roman chamomile.
People take chamomile by mouth for intestinal gas, travel sickness, stuffy nose, hay fever, diarrhea, attention deficit-hyperactivity disorder (ADHD), fibromyalgia, anxiety, restlessness, and trouble sleeping. It is also taken by mouth for stomach and intestinal spasms, stomach and intestinal inflammation, stomach ulcers, colic, indigestion, and menstrual cramps.
Some people apply chamomile directly to the skin for uncontrolled urination or bedwetting, hemorrhoids; breast soreness; leg ulcers; pressure ulcers; allergic skin irritation; and bacterial skin diseases, including those of the mouth and gums. It is also used on the skin for treating or preventing damage to the inside of the mouth caused by chemotherapy or radiation; to treat skin breakdown around colostomy appliances, and skin rash.
These benefits are linked to the volatile oils found in chamomile flowers, which include bisabolol, bisabolol oxides A and B and matricin, as well as other bioactive ingredients

contact us

GET IN TOUCH

Manshaet Abu Melih - Somasta- Beni Suef

 +201118653682

 (ALMENSHAWY22@Gmail.com) ( info@globalherbseg.com )

 Global Herbs